Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, LACEYFIELDS ROAD, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE75 7HJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
+7.7%
Sold on 18 January 2013
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,000
+30.0%
Sold on 26 September 2006
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000
+31.6%
Sold on 15 December 2004
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+26.7%
Sold on 14 July 2004
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 31 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE75 7HJ
← Back to All Properties