168, WEST COTTON CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 8BY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.4%
Price Change
-£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£145,000-17.4%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,500
Sold on 9 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1