Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, DALE HILL ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 8AG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£52,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+56.3%
Sold on 21 January 2019
Detached
+£52,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,750
Sold on 22 July 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 8AG
← Back to All Properties