Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, CALIFORNIA, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP12 4DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.8%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+77.8%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+50.5%
Sold on 25 August 1999
Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,500
Sold on 5 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 4DE
← Back to All Properties