Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, VICTORIA ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 5DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+438.3%
Price Change
+£346,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£425,000
+438.3%
Sold on 13 January 2020
Terraced
+£346,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,950
Sold on 4 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 5DR
← Back to All Properties