49, HARBORNE PARK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B17 0DE

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£326,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£326,000+29.4%
Sold on 16 September 2021
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£252,000+0.0%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£252,000+0.0%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£252,000+6200.0%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Terraced
+£248,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£4,000-97.6%
Sold on 5 September 2016
Terraced
-£166,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+119.4%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 26 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1