Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, WHEATLANDS, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 4SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
21 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.9%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,500
+59.9%
Sold on 21 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+52.2%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 4 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 4SL
← Back to All Properties