5, CORNFLOWER CLOSE, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE9 2WL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£262,700
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.2%
Price Change
+£97,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£262,700+59.2%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£97,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+142.6%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+20.4%
Sold on 18 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 20 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1