Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, SANDRINGHAM CLOSE, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6JQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£40,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£277,500
+17.0%
Sold on 30 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£40,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£237,250
+42.5%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£70,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,500
+18.9%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+169.2%
Sold on 31 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 25 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6JQ
← Back to All Properties