Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, MOOR LANE, LEEDS, SELBY, NORTH YORKSHIRE
LS25 6DN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£227,000
+29.7%
Sold on 23 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+18.2%
Sold on 7 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+28.7%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+142.1%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 30 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 6DN
← Back to All Properties