Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, SETTINGTON AVENUE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 0AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,000
+21.2%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+98.9%
Sold on 17 September 2007
Terraced
+£89,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 25 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 0AG
← Back to All Properties