Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ARNSIDE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 0UX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£221,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+522.5%
Price Change
+£185,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£221,000
+522.5%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Terraced
+£185,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 22 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 0UX
← Back to All Properties