Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MONTAGUE DRIVE, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 5BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£422,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.9%
Price Change
+£149,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£422,000
+54.9%
Sold on 20 September 2021
Terraced
+£149,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£272,500
+22.5%
Sold on 26 May 2015
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+25.0%
Sold on 26 May 2007
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 3 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 5BY
← Back to All Properties