Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ASHTON STREET, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 8JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.5%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+95.5%
Sold on 7 January 2025
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
-9.1%
Sold on 16 November 2015
Terraced
-£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,950
+214.2%
Sold on 12 September 2007
Terraced
+£82,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 21 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 8JP
← Back to All Properties