18, RECTORY LANE, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CM23 1HU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£725,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.7%
Price Change
+£395,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£725,000+119.7%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£395,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000+54.6%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,500+154.2%
Sold on 23 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 10 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1