Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, THE OVAL, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 4RJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+16.7%
Sold on 27 June 2019
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+44.6%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
-17.0%
Sold on 9 January 2006
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+387.3%
Sold on 21 September 2005
Terraced
+£79,480 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,520
Sold on 2 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 4RJ
← Back to All Properties