89, CALDERCROFT, ELLAND, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX5 9AY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.6%
Price Change
+£75,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£132,000+131.6%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,995
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1