ABBEY HOUSE, CRIMBLES LANE, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA2 0ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-39.0%
Price Change
-£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£180,000-39.0%
Sold on 26 April 2018
Detached
-£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000+51.3%
Sold on 24 December 2008
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 28 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1