Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, OLD SHOREHAM ROAD, BRIGHTON, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN42 4HS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£387,500
Last Sold Price
1 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.5%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£387,500
+61.5%
Sold on 1 October 2024
Terraced
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 5 May 2023
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN42 4HS
← Back to All Properties