Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, PARKLANDS, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN22 2HR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.5%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+33.5%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£251,000
+14.1%
Sold on 4 January 2019
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+33.3%
Sold on 11 November 2015
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
-5.7%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 25 February 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN22 2HR
← Back to All Properties