Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, SOVEREIGNS QUAY, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 1TF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£58,970 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+50.8%
Sold on 23 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,970 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,030
-10.7%
Sold on 16 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,970 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+150.0%
Sold on 4 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 1TF
← Back to All Properties