Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 113, AYLESDENE COURT, OSBORNE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 6SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+12.2%
Sold on 21 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+113.5%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 31 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 6SB
← Back to All Properties