Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
COBDENS, THE STREET, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU34 4PF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£985,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£116,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£985,000
+13.4%
Sold on 10 December 2012
Detached
+£116,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£868,750
+33.7%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Detached
+£218,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£650,000
+44.4%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£450,000
Sold on 15 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU34 4PF
← Back to All Properties