16, ANNIE STREET, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF1 2PL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£50,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.5%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£50,000-6.5%
Sold on 15 October 2020
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 6 May 2015
Terraced
Sale #1