Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, ROMNEY ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 0RR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+631.5%
Price Change
+£366,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+631.5%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Detached
+£366,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,100
Sold on 29 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 0RR
← Back to All Properties