Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MONARCH DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+6.5%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+30.5%
Sold on 17 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,750
Sold on 23 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2GE
← Back to All Properties