Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, VICTORIA STREET, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WV13 1DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,000
+52.8%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+11.3%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
-16.2%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 26 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV13 1DR
← Back to All Properties