Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MILLINGTON CLOSE, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 7EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.7%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£152,000
+76.7%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+27.4%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 27 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 7EH
← Back to All Properties