Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, STOCKBRIDGE ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 6RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£134,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+55.9%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Terraced
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,500
+24.9%
Sold on 25 July 2006
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,500
Sold on 22 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 6RW
← Back to All Properties