8, WESTBURY GARDENS, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU9 9RN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£425,000+45.3%
Sold on 4 February 2016
Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£292,500+82.9%
Sold on 25 November 2009
Detached
+£132,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950+10.3%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Detached
+£14,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,995
Sold on 12 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1