4, DOVER STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR2 3LQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£320,000+28.0%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£249,950+5.2%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Detached
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,500+126.3%
Sold on 9 August 2007
Detached
+£132,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950+50.0%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 17 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1