20, STATION ROAD, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX

CM12 9DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£378,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.4%
Price Change
+£246,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£378,000+186.4%
Sold on 14 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£246,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000+71.4%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 21 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1