40, AVINGTON WAY, HOOK, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG27 0AY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£350,000+25.0%
Sold on 7 October 2024
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000+12.5%
Sold on 6 March 2018
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,950+30.4%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,950
Sold on 2 December 2010
Terraced
Sale #1