Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, WHEATLEY LANE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 5DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+262.0%
Price Change
+£57,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+262.0%
Sold on 14 January 2008
Terraced
+£57,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,100
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 5DR
← Back to All Properties