Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WELLINGTON PLACE, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT11 2BF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,590,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.4%
Price Change
+£1,025,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,590,000
+181.4%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Detached
+£1,025,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£565,000
Sold on 21 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT11 2BF
← Back to All Properties