95, ALWYN STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L17 7DU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1030.4%
Price Change
+£118,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+1030.4%
Sold on 15 August 2024
Terraced
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£11,500-30.3%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 11 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1