Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SPENCER ROAD, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+34.8%
Sold on 13 March 2023
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+11.3%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+68.4%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 1 May 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 1JY
← Back to All Properties