33, WALTHAM CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG2 6LD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£357,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.4%
Price Change
+£202,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£357,000+131.4%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£202,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,250+137.5%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
+£89,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 17 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1