10, MATTHEW TRIGGE CLOSE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 5JR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£287,500
Last Sold Price
15 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£287,500+22.3%
Sold on 15 August 2024
Other
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000+19.3%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Other
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000+9.4%
Sold on 20 November 2014
Other
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 25 November 2011
Other
Sale #1