12, WOOLMOORE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L24 9LP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,500
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-38.1%
Price Change
-£54,495 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£88,500-38.1%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£54,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,995
Sold on 28 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1