Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, GOYT ROAD, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK12 2BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.0%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£178,000
+78.0%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+33.3%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
-29.9%
Sold on 29 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 20 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 2BT
← Back to All Properties