Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CHURCH END, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 2AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£56,625 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+35.8%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Terraced
+£56,625 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,375
-4.0%
Sold on 16 January 2006
Terraced
-£6,625 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+21.3%
Sold on 2 December 2004
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 2AF
← Back to All Properties