Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, MARINERS WAY, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX
CM9 6YX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£620,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£620,000
+51.2%
Sold on 4 January 2023
Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£410,000
+78.3%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+59.8%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Detached
+£86,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,950
Sold on 11 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM9 6YX
← Back to All Properties