Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
184, ST HELENS ROAD, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 3UB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£160,000
+0.0%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+77.9%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+60.6%
Sold on 27 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 3UB
← Back to All Properties