6, HYTHE ROAD, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

TW18 3ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£257,500
Last Sold Price
2 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£257,500+5.1%
Sold on 2 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000+92.9%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1