Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HOLYOAKE TERRACE, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 7RH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
13 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,500
+33.9%
Sold on 13 March 2020
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+6.9%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-7.3%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,500
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 7RH
← Back to All Properties