Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, VICTORIA COURT, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 2DN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
18 July 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£36,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,950
+39.0%
Sold on 18 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 9 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 2DN
← Back to All Properties