Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, WILLOW AVENUE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 6BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£188,000
+16.0%
Sold on 18 May 2017
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+54.3%
Sold on 16 December 2013
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+330.3%
Sold on 18 November 2002
Terraced
+£80,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,400
Sold on 3 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 6BD
← Back to All Properties