Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, SOUTHWOLD ROAD, BECCLES, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR34 7JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.5%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+70.5%
Sold on 6 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+14.0%
Sold on 22 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
+282.2%
Sold on 20 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 7JF
← Back to All Properties