Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, MARTYRS FIELD ROAD, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT1 3PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
16 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£297,500
+35.2%
Sold on 16 November 2023
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+139.1%
Sold on 14 July 2008
Terraced
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 29 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT1 3PU
← Back to All Properties